ZOZNAM PRIHLÁSENÝCH ÚČASTNÍKOV

MUŽI a ŽENY

Poradové čísloMeno a PriezviskoKategóriaŠtartovné
1Vlado SpisakMužinezaplatené
2Stanislav VolanskyMužinezaplatené
3Samuel MalošMužinezaplatené
4Robert VaškoMužinezaplatené
5Marcel KumičákMužinezaplatené
6Matúš KumičákMužinezaplatené
7Lucia PetrovičováŽenyzaplatené
8Mikuláš TirpákMužizaplatené
9Emil KundraMužizaplatené
10Gabriel SalokaMužinezaplatené
11Tibor DelimanMužizaplatené
12Ľudovít VajdaMužizaplatené
13Ján TimárMužizaplatené
14Ladislav PanykoMužizaplatené
15Michal OntkoMužizaplatené
16Ľubomír KrafčíkMužizaplatené
17Pavol KriskaMužinezaplatené
18Tomáš VidaMužinezaplatené
19Miroslav RadaMužizaplatené
20Juliana DrangováŽenyzaplatené
21Matúš MatejMužizaplatené
22Pavol ZáhradníkMužinezaplatené
23Marek VargaMužizaplatené
24Eduard BrestovičMužizaplatené
25Vladimíra TheiszováŽenyzaplatené
26Róbert FischerMužizaplatené
27René VargaMužizaplatené
28Ľubomír KuncaMužizaplatené
29Martin ŠoltésMužizaplatené
30Zuzana ČigášováŽenyzaplatené
31Ladislav ŠimonMužizaplatené
32Michal OndovčíkMužizaplatené
33Matej KalnaMužinezaplatené
34Miroslav KohutMužinezaplatené
35Róbert SedláčekMužizaplatené
36Oskar HritzMužizaplatené
37Milan VančišinMužizaplatené
38Peter BalogMužizaplatené
39Andrej HlubeňMužizaplatené
40Andrej HlubeňMužizaplatené
41Karol RonayMužizaplatené
42Luboslav VasilikMužizaplatené
43František DaňkoMužinezaplatené
44František TimkoMužizaplatené
45Radoslav JankovičMužizaplatené
46Slavo MichalovMužizaplatené
47Michal DzurikMužinezaplatené
48Ján PorubčanskýMužinezaplatené
49Dominik TrojčákMužizaplatené
50Ľubomír ValkoMužinezaplatené
51Slavomír KövérMužinezaplatené
52Peter TutkoMužinezaplatené
53Tibor TrnMužinezaplatené
54Adrián BarnikMužinezaplatené
55Daniel DobiašMužinezaplatené
56Eva BartkováŽenyzaplatené
57Roman BartkoMužizaplatené
58Adrián ČernákMužizaplatené
59Tomáš IgriniMužizaplatené
60Peter BogosMužizaplatené
61Ľuboš ŠoltésMužinezaplatené
62Vladimír MatejMužinezaplatené
63Samuel MatejMužinezaplatené
64Ľubomír TutkoMužinezaplatené

DETI

Poradové čísloMeno a PriezviskoKategóriaŠtartovné
1Marcel KenderDetizaplatené
2Ema KenderováDetizaplatené
3Oliver BallaDetizaplatené
4Timea SalokovaDetizaplatené
5Stela SalokovaDetizaplatené
6Peter VlčekDetizaplatené
7Tomáš VlčekDetizaplatené
8Daniel VošDetizaplatené
9Janka VošováDetizaplatené
10Adam KošaDetizaplatené
11Matej SkladanýDetizaplatené
12Eliška LadányiováDetizaplatené
13Miška LadányiováDetizaplatené
14Marko RostarDetizaplatené
15Jakub RostarDetizaplatené
16Matúš HorňákDetizaplatené
17Matúš KaľavskýDetizaplatené
18Adela MorovskáDetizaplatené
19Jakub KrisandaDetizaplatené
20Jakub KovacDetizaplatené
21Lenka KovacovaDetizaplatené